You Are Here: Pictures of flowers > Red hot poker

Red hot poker pictures

Red hot poker

Common names: red hot poker, torch lily, tritoma

Family: Xanthorrhoeaceae

Genus: Kniphofia

Type: Herbaceous perennial

Bloom time: Spring

Height: 3 to 4 feet

Spacing: 2 to 3 feet

Description

Red hot poker or torch lily is a perennial plant. It grows to 3 to 4 feet tall, Bloom from May to June. The flowers are red, orange, bright yellow. The leaves are bluish-green, sword-shaped, linear. Native to Africa.

  • Red hot poker
  • Red hot poker
  • Red hot poker
  • Red hot poker
  • Red hot poker
  • Red hot poker
  • Red hot poker
  • Red hot poker
  • Red hot poker
  • Red hot poker
  • Red hot poker
  • Red hot poker
  • Torch lily
  • Torch lily
  • Torch lily
  • Torch lily
  • Torch lily
  • Torch lily
  • Torch lily
  • Torch lily
  • Yellow kniphofia
  • Kniphofia
  • Kniphofia
  • Kniphofia
  • Kniphofia
  • Kniphofia
  • Kniphofia
  • Kniphofia
  • Tritoma
  • Tritoma
  • Tritoma
  • Tritoma

我的友情链接:
  • 澳门黄金城官网
  • 澳门黄金城
  • 澳门黄金城
  • 澳门黄金城官网
  • 澳门皇家官网
  • 澳门黄金城
  • 黄金城娱乐
  • 黄金城娱乐
  • 澳门黄金城
  • 澳门巴黎人官网
  • 黄金城娱乐
  • 澳门皇家官网
  • 澳门皇家官网
  • 黄金城娱乐
  • 澳门巴黎人网址
  • 澳门皇家官网
  • 澳门巴黎人官网
  • 澳门巴黎人官网
  • 澳门皇家官网
  • 澳门巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门巴黎人官网
  • 澳门巴黎人网址
  • 澳门巴黎人网址
  • 澳门巴黎人官网
  • 澳门巴黎人赌场
  • 澳门巴黎人网址
  • 澳门巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门巴黎人网址
  • 巴黎人娱乐场
  • 网上赌博网址
  • 澳门巴黎人赌场
  • 澳门巴黎人赌场
  • 澳门巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门葡京赌场
  • 澳门巴黎人赌场
  • 巴黎人娱乐场
  • 巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门巴黎人赌场
  • 澳门葡京赌场官网
  • 巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门葡京官网
  • 澳门葡京官网
  • 巴黎人娱乐场
  • 葡京网上赌场
  • 澳门葡京官网
  • 澳门葡京赌场
  • 澳门葡京赌场
  • 澳门葡京官网
  • 葡京娱乐平台
  • 澳门葡京赌场
  • 澳门葡京赌场官网
  • 澳门葡京赌场官网
  • 澳门葡京赌场
  • 澳门葡京娱乐
  • 澳门葡京赌场官网
  • 葡京网上赌场
  • 葡京网上赌场
  • 澳门葡京赌场官网
  • 澳门葡京网址
  • 葡京网上赌场
  • 葡京娱乐平台
  • 葡京娱乐平台
  • 葡京网上赌场
  • 澳门新葡京官网
  • 葡京娱乐平台
  • 澳门葡京娱乐
  • 澳门葡京娱乐
  • 葡京娱乐平台
  • 澳门新葡京网址
  • 澳门葡京娱乐
  • 澳门葡京网址
  • 澳门葡京网址
  • 澳门葡京娱乐
  • 新葡京官网
  • 捕鱼游戏平台
  • 葡京赌场官网
  • 葡京赌场官网
  • 澳门葡京网址
  • 澳门新葡京娱乐场
  • 葡京赌场官网
  • 澳门新葡京官网
  • 澳门新葡京官网
  • 葡京赌场官网
  • 新葡京娱乐场
  • 澳门新葡京官网
  • 澳门新葡京网址
  • 澳门新葡京网址
  • 澳门新葡京官网
  • 澳门新葡京娱乐
  • 澳门新葡京网址
  • 新葡京官网
  • 新葡京官网
  • 澳门新葡京网址
  • 新葡京娱乐
  • 新葡京官网
  • 澳门新葡京娱乐场
  • 澳门新葡京娱乐场
  • 新葡京官网
  • 新葡京娱乐官网