You Are Here: Pictures of flowers > Primula obconica

Flowers: Primula obconica

Primula obconica

Scientific name: Primula obconica

Common names: German Primrose, Poison Primrose

Family: Primulaceae

Genus: Primula

Species: p. obconica

Plant type: Evergreen, Perennials, pot plant

Bloom time: Late winter and early spring

Height: 40 cm (16 in)

Spacing: 25 cm (10 in)

Description

Primula obconica (Common names: German Primrose or Poison Primrose) is a species of flowering plant in the family Primulaceae, It is a short-lived evergreen perennial growing to 40 cm (16 in) tall by 25 cm (10 in) broad. Flowers are produced in late winter and spring. The flowers have coloring ranging from red, orange, white, pink, purple. The leaves are green, ovate-rotund to elliptic or oblong. It is native to China.

  • Primula obconica
  • Primula obconica
  • Primula obconica
  • Primula obconica
  • Primula obconica plant
  • Primula obconica plant
  • Primula obconica plant
  • Primula obconica plant
  • Primula obconica flower
  • Primula obconica flower
  • Primula obconica flower
  • Primula obconica flower
  • Primula obconica
  • Purple primula obconica
  • White primula obconica
  • Orange primula obconica
  • Purple poison primrose
  • Poison primrose flower
  • Purple poison primrose
  • Poison primrose
  • Poison primrose
  • Orange poison primrose
  • White poison primrose
  • Purple poison primrose flower

我的友情链接:
  • 澳门黄金城官网
  • 澳门黄金城
  • 澳门黄金城
  • 澳门黄金城官网
  • 澳门皇家官网
  • 澳门黄金城
  • 黄金城娱乐
  • 黄金城娱乐
  • 澳门黄金城
  • 澳门巴黎人官网
  • 黄金城娱乐
  • 澳门皇家官网
  • 澳门皇家官网
  • 黄金城娱乐
  • 澳门巴黎人网址
  • 澳门皇家官网
  • 澳门巴黎人官网
  • 澳门巴黎人官网
  • 澳门皇家官网
  • 澳门巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门巴黎人官网
  • 澳门巴黎人网址
  • 澳门巴黎人网址
  • 澳门巴黎人官网
  • 澳门巴黎人赌场
  • 澳门巴黎人网址
  • 澳门巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门巴黎人网址
  • 巴黎人娱乐场
  • 网上赌博网址
  • 澳门巴黎人赌场
  • 澳门巴黎人赌场
  • 澳门巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门葡京赌场
  • 澳门巴黎人赌场
  • 巴黎人娱乐场
  • 巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门巴黎人赌场
  • 澳门葡京赌场官网
  • 巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门葡京官网
  • 澳门葡京官网
  • 巴黎人娱乐场
  • 葡京网上赌场
  • 澳门葡京官网
  • 澳门葡京赌场
  • 澳门葡京赌场
  • 澳门葡京官网
  • 葡京娱乐平台
  • 澳门葡京赌场
  • 澳门葡京赌场官网
  • 澳门葡京赌场官网
  • 澳门葡京赌场
  • 澳门葡京娱乐
  • 澳门葡京赌场官网
  • 葡京网上赌场
  • 葡京网上赌场
  • 澳门葡京赌场官网
  • 澳门葡京网址
  • 葡京网上赌场
  • 葡京娱乐平台
  • 葡京娱乐平台
  • 葡京网上赌场
  • 澳门新葡京官网
  • 葡京娱乐平台
  • 澳门葡京娱乐
  • 澳门葡京娱乐
  • 葡京娱乐平台
  • 澳门新葡京网址
  • 澳门葡京娱乐
  • 澳门葡京网址
  • 澳门葡京网址
  • 澳门葡京娱乐
  • 新葡京官网
  • 捕鱼游戏平台
  • 葡京赌场官网
  • 葡京赌场官网
  • 澳门葡京网址
  • 澳门新葡京娱乐场
  • 葡京赌场官网
  • 澳门新葡京官网
  • 澳门新葡京官网
  • 葡京赌场官网
  • 新葡京娱乐场
  • 澳门新葡京官网
  • 澳门新葡京网址
  • 澳门新葡京网址
  • 澳门新葡京官网
  • 澳门新葡京娱乐
  • 澳门新葡京网址
  • 新葡京官网
  • 新葡京官网
  • 澳门新葡京网址
  • 新葡京娱乐
  • 新葡京官网
  • 澳门新葡京娱乐场
  • 澳门新葡京娱乐场
  • 新葡京官网
  • 新葡京娱乐官网