You Are Here: Pictures of flowers > Flowering quince

Flowering quince pictures, Chaenomeles speciosa pictures

Flowering quince

Common names: Flowering quince or Japanese quince

Scientific name: Chaenomeles speciosa

Family: Rosaceae

Genus: Chaenomeles

Species: C. speciosa

Type: Deciduous shrub

Bloom time: March to April

Height: 6 to 10 feet

Spread: 6 to 10 feet

Description

Chaenomeles speciosa (flowering quince or Japanese quince) is a species of flowering plant in the Rosaceae family. Native to eastern Asia. It typically grows to 6-10’ tall. Flowers are produced in March to April. Flowers are red, white, with five petals. Leaves are dark green, Finely-toothed, oval to oblong, to 3.5”long.

  • Flowering quince
  • Flowering quince
  • Flowering quince
  • Flowering quince
  • Flowering quince
  • Flowering quince
  • Flowering quince
  • Flowering quince
  • Red flowering quince
  • Red flowering quince
  • Red flowering quince
  • Red flowering quince
  • Flowering quince bush
  • Flowering quince bush
  • Flowering quince bush
  • Flowering quince bush
  • Chaenomeles speciosa
  • Chaenomeles speciosa
  • Chaenomeles speciosa
  • Chaenomeles speciosa
  • Chaenomeles speciosa
  • Chaenomeles speciosa
  • Chaenomeles speciosa
  • Chaenomeles speciosa

我的友情链接:
  • 澳门黄金城官网
  • 澳门黄金城
  • 澳门黄金城
  • 澳门黄金城官网
  • 澳门皇家官网
  • 澳门黄金城
  • 黄金城娱乐
  • 黄金城娱乐
  • 澳门黄金城
  • 澳门巴黎人官网
  • 黄金城娱乐
  • 澳门皇家官网
  • 澳门皇家官网
  • 黄金城娱乐
  • 澳门巴黎人网址
  • 澳门皇家官网
  • 澳门巴黎人官网
  • 澳门巴黎人官网
  • 澳门皇家官网
  • 澳门巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门巴黎人官网
  • 澳门巴黎人网址
  • 澳门巴黎人网址
  • 澳门巴黎人官网
  • 澳门巴黎人赌场
  • 澳门巴黎人网址
  • 澳门巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门巴黎人网址
  • 巴黎人娱乐场
  • 网上赌博网址
  • 澳门巴黎人赌场
  • 澳门巴黎人赌场
  • 澳门巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门葡京赌场
  • 澳门巴黎人赌场
  • 巴黎人娱乐场
  • 巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门巴黎人赌场
  • 澳门葡京赌场官网
  • 巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门葡京官网
  • 澳门葡京官网
  • 巴黎人娱乐场
  • 葡京网上赌场
  • 澳门葡京官网
  • 澳门葡京赌场
  • 澳门葡京赌场
  • 澳门葡京官网
  • 葡京娱乐平台
  • 澳门葡京赌场
  • 澳门葡京赌场官网
  • 澳门葡京赌场官网
  • 澳门葡京赌场
  • 澳门葡京娱乐
  • 澳门葡京赌场官网
  • 葡京网上赌场
  • 葡京网上赌场
  • 澳门葡京赌场官网
  • 澳门葡京网址
  • 葡京网上赌场
  • 葡京娱乐平台
  • 葡京娱乐平台
  • 葡京网上赌场
  • 澳门新葡京官网
  • 葡京娱乐平台
  • 澳门葡京娱乐
  • 澳门葡京娱乐
  • 葡京娱乐平台
  • 澳门新葡京网址
  • 澳门葡京娱乐
  • 澳门葡京网址
  • 澳门葡京网址
  • 澳门葡京娱乐
  • 新葡京官网
  • 捕鱼游戏平台
  • 葡京赌场官网
  • 葡京赌场官网
  • 澳门葡京网址
  • 澳门新葡京娱乐场
  • 葡京赌场官网
  • 澳门新葡京官网
  • 澳门新葡京官网
  • 葡京赌场官网
  • 新葡京娱乐场
  • 澳门新葡京官网
  • 澳门新葡京网址
  • 澳门新葡京网址
  • 澳门新葡京官网
  • 澳门新葡京娱乐
  • 澳门新葡京网址
  • 新葡京官网
  • 新葡京官网
  • 澳门新葡京网址
  • 新葡京娱乐
  • 新葡京官网
  • 澳门新葡京娱乐场
  • 澳门新葡京娱乐场
  • 新葡京官网
  • 新葡京娱乐官网