You Are Here: Pictures of flowers > Edgeworthia chrysantha

Flowers: Edgeworthia chrysantha

Edgeworthia chrysantha

Scientific name: Edgeworthia chrysantha

Common names: Paper bush

Family: Thymelaeaceae

Genus: Edgeworthia

Species: E. chrysantha

Type: Deciduous shrub

Bloom time: February to April

Height: 2-2.5 m

Spacing: 6-8 ft. (1.8-2.4 m)

Description

Edgeworthia chrysantha (Common names: Paper bush) is a species of flowering plant in the Thymelaeaceae family. Yellow flowers bloom in February-April. The leaves are dark green, leathery, alternate, lanceolate, 8-13 cm long. It is native to China, Nepal and Japan.

  • Edgeworthia chrysantha flowers
  • Edgeworthia chrysantha flower
  • Moth and Paper bush flower
  • Yellow edgeworthia chrysantha flower
  • Edgeworthia chrysantha
  • Edgeworthia chrysantha
  • Edgeworthia chrysantha
  • Edgeworthia chrysantha
  • Edgeworthia chrysantha
  • Edgeworthia chrysantha
  • Edgeworthia chrysantha
  • Edgeworthia chrysantha
  • Edgeworthia chrysantha
  • Edgeworthia chrysantha
  • Edgeworthia chrysantha
  • Paper bush
  • Paper bush
  • Paper bush
  • Bee and paper bush
  • Paper bush
  • Paper bush plant
  • Paper bush plant
  • Paper bush plant
  • Paper bush plant

我的友情链接:
  • 澳门黄金城官网
  • 澳门黄金城
  • 澳门黄金城
  • 澳门黄金城官网
  • 澳门皇家官网
  • 澳门黄金城
  • 黄金城娱乐
  • 黄金城娱乐
  • 澳门黄金城
  • 澳门巴黎人官网
  • 黄金城娱乐
  • 澳门皇家官网
  • 澳门皇家官网
  • 黄金城娱乐
  • 澳门巴黎人网址
  • 澳门皇家官网
  • 澳门巴黎人官网
  • 澳门巴黎人官网
  • 澳门皇家官网
  • 澳门巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门巴黎人官网
  • 澳门巴黎人网址
  • 澳门巴黎人网址
  • 澳门巴黎人官网
  • 澳门巴黎人赌场
  • 澳门巴黎人网址
  • 澳门巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门巴黎人网址
  • 巴黎人娱乐场
  • 网上赌博网址
  • 澳门巴黎人赌场
  • 澳门巴黎人赌场
  • 澳门巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门葡京赌场
  • 澳门巴黎人赌场
  • 巴黎人娱乐场
  • 巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门巴黎人赌场
  • 澳门葡京赌场官网
  • 巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门葡京官网
  • 澳门葡京官网
  • 巴黎人娱乐场
  • 葡京网上赌场
  • 澳门葡京官网
  • 澳门葡京赌场
  • 澳门葡京赌场
  • 澳门葡京官网
  • 葡京娱乐平台
  • 澳门葡京赌场
  • 澳门葡京赌场官网
  • 澳门葡京赌场官网
  • 澳门葡京赌场
  • 澳门葡京娱乐
  • 澳门葡京赌场官网
  • 葡京网上赌场
  • 葡京网上赌场
  • 澳门葡京赌场官网
  • 澳门葡京网址
  • 葡京网上赌场
  • 葡京娱乐平台
  • 葡京娱乐平台
  • 葡京网上赌场
  • 澳门新葡京官网
  • 葡京娱乐平台
  • 澳门葡京娱乐
  • 澳门葡京娱乐
  • 葡京娱乐平台
  • 澳门新葡京网址
  • 澳门葡京娱乐
  • 澳门葡京网址
  • 澳门葡京网址
  • 澳门葡京娱乐
  • 新葡京官网
  • 捕鱼游戏平台
  • 葡京赌场官网
  • 葡京赌场官网
  • 澳门葡京网址
  • 澳门新葡京娱乐场
  • 葡京赌场官网
  • 澳门新葡京官网
  • 澳门新葡京官网
  • 葡京赌场官网
  • 新葡京娱乐场
  • 澳门新葡京官网
  • 澳门新葡京网址
  • 澳门新葡京网址
  • 澳门新葡京官网
  • 澳门新葡京娱乐
  • 澳门新葡京网址
  • 新葡京官网
  • 新葡京官网
  • 澳门新葡京网址
  • 新葡京娱乐
  • 新葡京官网
  • 澳门新葡京娱乐场
  • 澳门新葡京娱乐场
  • 新葡京官网
  • 新葡京娱乐官网