You Are Here: Pictures of flowers > Cosmos pictures, Cosmos flower pictures

Cosmos pictures, Cosmos flower pictures

Cosmos flower

Common Name: Cosmos, Garden cosmos, Mexican aster

Botanical Names: Cosmos bipinnatus

Family: Asteraceae

Genus: Cosmos

Species: bipinnatus

Plant Type: Annuals

Height: 2–4 ft (0.61–1.2 m)

Bloom Time: July to frost

Bloom Color: Yellow, orange, red, white, pink, purple

Propagation: Seed

Description

Cosmos bipinnatus (garden cosmos, Mexican aster) is a species of flowering plant in the Asteraceae family. It is native of Mexico. It is annual plant growing to 2–4 ft (0.61–1.2 m) in height. The flowers are produced in june to frost. The flowers are Yellow, orange, red, white, pink, purple, single, saucer-shaped, daisy-like, 2-4”diameter. The inflorescence is a solitary flower head. The leaves are medium green, pinnatisect.

  • Cosmos flower
  • White cosmos flower
  • Pink and white cosmos flower
  • Red cosmos
  • Cosmos flower
  • Cosmos
  • White cosmos
  • Pink cosmos
  • Pink cosmos flower
  • Single pink cosmos flower
  • White cosmos flower
  • Red and white cosmos
  • Cosmos flower
  • Cosmos plant
  • Cosmos plant
  • Cosmos plant
  • Cosmos
  • Cosmos plant
  • Cosmos bipinnatus
  • Cosmos bipinnatus
  • Cosmos bipinnatus
  • Cosmos bipinnatus
  • Cosmos bipinnatus
  • Cosmos bipinnatus

我的友情链接:
  • 澳门黄金城官网
  • 澳门黄金城
  • 澳门黄金城
  • 澳门黄金城官网
  • 澳门皇家官网
  • 澳门黄金城
  • 黄金城娱乐
  • 黄金城娱乐
  • 澳门黄金城
  • 澳门巴黎人官网
  • 黄金城娱乐
  • 澳门皇家官网
  • 澳门皇家官网
  • 黄金城娱乐
  • 澳门巴黎人网址
  • 澳门皇家官网
  • 澳门巴黎人官网
  • 澳门巴黎人官网
  • 澳门皇家官网
  • 澳门巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门巴黎人官网
  • 澳门巴黎人网址
  • 澳门巴黎人网址
  • 澳门巴黎人官网
  • 澳门巴黎人赌场
  • 澳门巴黎人网址
  • 澳门巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门巴黎人网址
  • 巴黎人娱乐场
  • 网上赌博网址
  • 澳门巴黎人赌场
  • 澳门巴黎人赌场
  • 澳门巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门葡京赌场
  • 澳门巴黎人赌场
  • 巴黎人娱乐场
  • 巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门巴黎人赌场
  • 澳门葡京赌场官网
  • 巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门葡京官网
  • 澳门葡京官网
  • 巴黎人娱乐场
  • 葡京网上赌场
  • 澳门葡京官网
  • 澳门葡京赌场
  • 澳门葡京赌场
  • 澳门葡京官网
  • 葡京娱乐平台
  • 澳门葡京赌场
  • 澳门葡京赌场官网
  • 澳门葡京赌场官网
  • 澳门葡京赌场
  • 澳门葡京娱乐
  • 澳门葡京赌场官网
  • 葡京网上赌场
  • 葡京网上赌场
  • 澳门葡京赌场官网
  • 澳门葡京网址
  • 葡京网上赌场
  • 葡京娱乐平台
  • 葡京娱乐平台
  • 葡京网上赌场
  • 澳门新葡京官网
  • 葡京娱乐平台
  • 澳门葡京娱乐
  • 澳门葡京娱乐
  • 葡京娱乐平台
  • 澳门新葡京网址
  • 澳门葡京娱乐
  • 澳门葡京网址
  • 澳门葡京网址
  • 澳门葡京娱乐
  • 新葡京官网
  • 捕鱼游戏平台
  • 葡京赌场官网
  • 葡京赌场官网
  • 澳门葡京网址
  • 澳门新葡京娱乐场
  • 葡京赌场官网
  • 澳门新葡京官网
  • 澳门新葡京官网
  • 葡京赌场官网
  • 新葡京娱乐场
  • 澳门新葡京官网
  • 澳门新葡京网址
  • 澳门新葡京网址
  • 澳门新葡京官网
  • 澳门新葡京娱乐
  • 澳门新葡京网址
  • 新葡京官网
  • 新葡京官网
  • 澳门新葡京网址
  • 新葡京娱乐
  • 新葡京官网
  • 澳门新葡京娱乐场
  • 澳门新葡京娱乐场
  • 新葡京官网
  • 新葡京娱乐官网