You Are Here: Pictures of flowers > Black eyed susan

Black-eyed susan pictures, Rudbeckia hirta pictures

Black-eyed Susan

Common name: Black-eyed Susan, Brown-eyed Susan

Scientific name: Rudbeckia hirta

Family: Asteraceae

Genus: Rudbeckia

Species: R. hirta

Type: Biennial or perennial

Bloom time: June to September

Height: 30–100 cm (12–39 in)

Description

rudbeckia hirta (Black-eyed-susan) is a biennial or short-lived perennial plant that is about 30–100 cm (12–39 in) tall by 30–45 cm (12–18 in) wide. The leaves are greyish green, lanceolate, oblanceolate, or ovate, alternate, 10–18 cm long. The flowers are orange, red and brown. Daisy-like flowers are produced in June to September.

  • Black eyed susan flowers
  • Black eyed susan
  • Black eyed susan
  • Black eyed susan
  • Black eyed susan
  • Black eyed susan
  • Black eyed susan
  • Black eyed susan
  • Black eyed susan
  • Black eyed susan
  • Black eyed susan
  • Black eyed susan
  • Black eyed susan flower
  • Black eyed susan flower
  • Black eyed susan flower
  • Black eyed susan flower
  • Black eyed susan flower
  • Black eyed susan flower
  • Black eyed susan flower
  • Black eyed susan flower
  • Rudbeckia hirta
  • Rudbeckia hirta
  • Rudbeckia hirta
  • Rudbeckia hirta
  • Rudbeckia hirta
  • Rudbeckia hirta
  • Rudbeckia hirta
  • Rudbeckia hirta
  • Rudbeckia hirta
  • Rudbeckia hirta
  • Rudbeckia hirta
  • Rudbeckia hirta

我的友情链接:
  • 澳门黄金城官网
  • 澳门黄金城
  • 澳门黄金城
  • 澳门黄金城官网
  • 澳门皇家官网
  • 澳门黄金城
  • 黄金城娱乐
  • 黄金城娱乐
  • 澳门黄金城
  • 澳门巴黎人官网
  • 黄金城娱乐
  • 澳门皇家官网
  • 澳门皇家官网
  • 黄金城娱乐
  • 澳门巴黎人网址
  • 澳门皇家官网
  • 澳门巴黎人官网
  • 澳门巴黎人官网
  • 澳门皇家官网
  • 澳门巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门巴黎人官网
  • 澳门巴黎人网址
  • 澳门巴黎人网址
  • 澳门巴黎人官网
  • 澳门巴黎人赌场
  • 澳门巴黎人网址
  • 澳门巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门巴黎人网址
  • 巴黎人娱乐场
  • 网上赌博网址
  • 澳门巴黎人赌场
  • 澳门巴黎人赌场
  • 澳门巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门葡京赌场
  • 澳门巴黎人赌场
  • 巴黎人娱乐场
  • 巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门巴黎人赌场
  • 澳门葡京赌场官网
  • 巴黎人娱乐场
  • 澳门葡京官网
  • 澳门葡京官网
  • 巴黎人娱乐场
  • 葡京网上赌场
  • 澳门葡京官网
  • 澳门葡京赌场
  • 澳门葡京赌场
  • 澳门葡京官网
  • 葡京娱乐平台
  • 澳门葡京赌场
  • 澳门葡京赌场官网
  • 澳门葡京赌场官网
  • 澳门葡京赌场
  • 澳门葡京娱乐
  • 澳门葡京赌场官网
  • 葡京网上赌场
  • 葡京网上赌场
  • 澳门葡京赌场官网
  • 澳门葡京网址
  • 葡京网上赌场
  • 葡京娱乐平台
  • 葡京娱乐平台
  • 葡京网上赌场
  • 澳门新葡京官网
  • 葡京娱乐平台
  • 澳门葡京娱乐
  • 澳门葡京娱乐
  • 葡京娱乐平台
  • 澳门新葡京网址
  • 澳门葡京娱乐
  • 澳门葡京网址
  • 澳门葡京网址
  • 澳门葡京娱乐
  • 新葡京官网
  • 捕鱼游戏平台
  • 葡京赌场官网
  • 葡京赌场官网
  • 澳门葡京网址
  • 澳门新葡京娱乐场
  • 葡京赌场官网
  • 澳门新葡京官网
  • 澳门新葡京官网
  • 葡京赌场官网
  • 新葡京娱乐场
  • 澳门新葡京官网
  • 澳门新葡京网址
  • 澳门新葡京网址
  • 澳门新葡京官网
  • 澳门新葡京娱乐
  • 澳门新葡京网址
  • 新葡京官网
  • 新葡京官网
  • 澳门新葡京网址
  • 新葡京娱乐
  • 新葡京官网
  • 澳门新葡京娱乐场
  • 澳门新葡京娱乐场
  • 新葡京官网
  • 新葡京娱乐官网